Polska Federacja
Wędkarstwa Karpiowego

PFWK

patronite
Eliminacje MPwWK PCM 2024

Eliminacje MPwWK PCM 2024

CYKL JESIENNY 2023

 

LP. Nazwa zawodówilość PCMTerminMiejsce/ŁowiskoIlość zespołówCena KWALIFIKACJA PCM 2024
1XVIII KARPIOWY PUCHAR ŚLĄSKA106-10.09.2023Uroczysko Karpiowe401800Karol NACZYŃSKI, Rafał BOROWCZYK
2CARP TEAM SOŚNIE112-17.09.2023Zalew Sośnie16Adam WAGUS, Adam CZYSTY, Tomasz CZYSTY
3IV PUCHAR RDZUCHOWA214-17.09.2023Rdzuchów201000złJakub KILJAŃSKI,  Michał CHOJNACKI / Jacek STĘPNIEWSKI Andrzej ALOT
42 PUCHAR VIDEOTRONIC121-24.09.2023Stawy Dębina151400złDaniel PACHURKA, Dominik SARUL, Filip PILARCZYK
5PERŁA MAZOWSZA120-22.10.2023Przystanek Bielawa12580złPiotr ROBACKI, Andrzej FILUS
6LINEAR CUP ANGLIA226-29.10.2023Marland-Anglia221600złKrzysztof EMILIAN, Marek MAKSIMCZYK / Stanisław MARZEC, Marcin KOŁTEK, Daniel MAKOWSKI
7PUCHAR SKLEPU KAPER127-01.10.2023Na Gołyszu171400zł
8VII PUCHAR z WĘDKĄ po PODKARPACIU227-01.10.2023Extra Carp Radymno191300złKarol JEZUIT, Damian DERBA/ Adrian KOZIOŁ, Jakub ZIĘBA

CYKL WIOSENNO-LETNI 2024

 

LP. Nazwa zawodówilość PCMTerminMiejsce/ŁowiskoIlość zespołówCena KWALIFIKACJA PCM 2024
9INFINITY CUP210-14.04.2024Na Gołyszu201950Łukasz , Marzena , Fabian SPENDE / 
Patryk MAKAREWICZ, Marek KARBOWNIK, Przemysław JANC
10ROZPOCZĘCIE SEZONU Z KATRAN FISHING LINE117-21.04.2024Uroczysko Karpiowe401800Michał ŚWIĘTEK, Łukasz ZABŁOCKI
11I ZAWODY „CARP DREAMERS”118-21.04.2024Łowisko Lin161100Paweł BUGAJ, Leon ŁUKASZEK
12III PUCHAR VIDEOTRONIC118-21.04.2024Stawy Debina151600Krystian MATELSKI, Michał JANUS, Kacper GRZELCZAK
13Rozpoczęcie sezonu z PFWK i PowerBaits118-21.04.2024Lazurowy Staw101000Magdalena ŁASZANOWSKA, Paweł ŁASZANOWSKI
14VIII PUCHAR “Z WĘDKĄ PO PODKARPACIU”224-28.04.2024Extra Carp Radymno191400
Kamil TWORKO, Chrystian KRAUZ
Tomasz NOCOŃ, Karina GOGOLA, Andrzej HERMYT
15I KARPIOWY PUCHAR SALONU SALMO324-28.04.2024Zalew Nielisz331500
16LINEAR CUP ANGLIA 2225-28.04.2024Oxford Zbiornik B-1231500
17ZAWODY KARPIOWE O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA MIASTA KLIMONTÓW116-19.05.2024Szymanowice20800Dominik ZAWAD, Dawid FURMANIAK
18XVIII KARPIOWY PUCHAR ŚLĄSKA108-12.05.2024Uroczysko Karpiowe401800Sławomir KOBA, Oskar WOŁOWSKI
19IV PUCHAR SKLEPU CARPSEEDS.PL108-12.05.2024Extra Carp Radymno191300Karol PASTUSZEK, Dawid ZAJĄC
20JAGODOWA ŁUSKA19-12.05.2024Jagodno221300Arkadiusz PEJS, Daniel GRABUSIŃSKI
21MAJÓWKA Z PFWK i SWKS113-16.05.2024Zalew Boryszew161000Marek STANIAK, Oleksandr BLINNYI
22VIII ŚLĄSKI PUCHAR SBS115-19.05.2024Gajdowe171500Tomasz SZEWCZYK, Remigiusz STABEL,. Łukasz ZABŁOCKI
23PUCHAR EKO BAITS223-26.05.2024Extra Carp Radymno191400
Mirosław MARKOWICZ Paweł OLKO / Maksymilian SZYLAR, Dariusz WALAT, Arkadiusz SZYLAR
24III PUCHAR JEZIORA PROKOWSKIEGO123-26.05.2024Jezioro Prokowskie10900
25KARPIOWY PUCHAR KRYNIC15-9.06.2024Zbiornik PZW Krynice181300
26III PUCHAR KUJAWSKO – POMORSKIEGO ODDZIAŁU TERENOWEGO PFWK105-09.06.2024Sobieraj151000
27X PUCHAR CARP-WORLD106-09.06.2024Gajdowe171500
28PUCHAR SZMARAGDOWEGO i LAZUROWEGO STAWU206-09.06.2024Szmaragdowy Staw201200
29CARP TOUR306-09.06.2024Uroczysko Karpiowe401800
30III PUCHAR NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ106-09.06.2024Łowisko Lin17500
31III PUCHAR DKK BAITS212-16.06.2024Nowaki201500
32Karpiowi Królowie Maślanki127-30.06.2024Maślanka101800
33IV PCM JUNIOR CUP123-29.06.2024Strong Carp Lake-Casting16600
34II PUCHAR KARPIOWY STRONG CARP LAKE223-29.06.2024Strong Carp Lake18-201600
359 BATALIADA KARPIOWA “PCT”103-07.07.2024Łowisko Jerzyn241600
36VI MEMORIAŁ KARPIOWY im. PIOTRA KYC124-28.07.2024Dziki Staw Rudka101000
37Eliminacje do PCM 2024125-28.07.2024Stawy Dębina151600
38PUCHAR SBS114-18.08.2024Wandzinek161500
39IV ZAWODY O PUCHAR GRUPY SIEPIETNICA115-18.08.2024Łowisko Siepietnica11800
40IV Puchar “BIG FISH PODKARPACIA”221-25.08.2024Extra Carp Radymno191400
41WOJNA KLUBÓW KARPIOWYCH V122-25.08.2024Łowisko Zgoda151500
42„V PUCHAR HANYSA”128.08-01.09.24Na Gołyszu181600